senioren sub-menu

Wedstrijdprogramma Futsal 1

Seizoen 2019/2020

Datum Aanvang Thuisteam   Uitteam
10-09-19 20:00 Ruinen 1   FC Tunas 6
01-10-19 20:00 Ruinen 1   ZZVV 2
07-10-19 21:00 Noordscheschut 3   Ruinen 1
15-10-19 20:00 Ruinen 1   Fit Boys 2
25-10-19 21:55 FC Tunas 6   Ruinen 1
30-10-19 21:00 HHCombi 2   Ruinen 1
06-11-19 20:15 Beilen 2   Ruinen 1
19-11-19 19:30 Ruinen 1   ZZVV 3
02-12-19 20:00 HODO 2   Ruinen 1
10-12-19 19:30 Ruinen 1   Ruinerwold 2
17-01-20 21:30 Ruinerwold 1   Ruinen 1
31-01-20 21:00 ZZVV 2   Ruinen 1
25-02-20 19:30 Ruinen 1   Noordscheschut 3
03-03-20 20:00 Fit Boys 2   Ruinen 1
10-03-20 19:30 Ruinen 1   HHCombi 2
17-03-20 19:30 Ruinen 1   Beilen 2
25-03-20 21:00 ZZVV 3   Ruinen 1
14-04-20 20:00 Ruinen 1   HODO 2
24-04-20 20:30 Ruinerwold 2   Ruinen 1
28-04-20 20:00 Ruinen 1   Ruinerwold 1


Bijgewerkt 12-10-2019

Bijgewerkt 10-09-2046

Ruinen 1 - Hollandscheveld 2

21:00

Marse, De

07-09-10

1

Ruinen 1 - Weide De 3

21:00

Marse, De

14-09-10

2

Ruinen 2 - Ruinen 1

21:00

Marse, De

21-09-10

18

Ruinen 1 - HODO 3

21:00

Marse, De

28-09-10

3

Ruinen 1 - Hoogeveen 4

21:00

Marse, De

04-10-10

4

SVV'04 4 - Ruinen 1

20:00

Kampen, De

19-10-10

5

Fit Boys 3 - Ruinen 1

20:00

Drenthehal

26-10-10

10

Ruinen 1 - HZVV 4

21:00

Marse, De

12-11-10

7

HODO 3 - Ruinen 1

20:00

Marke, De

16-11-10

8

Ruinen 1 - Wijster 1

21:00

Marse, De

26-11-10

12

Weide De 3 - Ruinen 1

19:30

Trasselt

03-12-10

9

Ruinerwold 1 - Ruinen 1

20:30

Buddingehof, Sporthal De

07-01-11

21

HZVV 4 - Ruinen 1

20:30

Zwembadweg, Sporthal

18-01-11

13

Ruinen 1 - Ruinen 2

21:00

Marse, De

08-02-11

15

Ruinen 1 - SVV'04 4

21:00

Marse, De

25-02-11

14

Hoogeveen 4 - Ruinen 1

19:30

Zwembadweg, Sporthal

01-03-11

16

Ruinen 1 - Fit Boys 3

21:00

Marse, De

14-03-11

17

Hollandscheveld 2 - Ruinen 1

20:00

Marke, De

05-04-11

19

Wijster 1 - Ruinen 1

21:00

Meer, De

12-04-11

20

Ruinen 1 - Ruinerwold 1

21:00

Marse, De

Datum:

Ronde:

 

Tijd:

Locatie: